actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Elche C.F.

  • Pere Milla 90+2'

1-1

Finalizado

SD Huesca

  • Mikel Rico 55'

Eventos del partido

Pere Milla (1-1)
90+2'
90'
Sergio GómezJavi Galán
Omenuke MfuluR. Folch
79'
79'
EugeniJuan Carlos
Pere MillaNino
72'
68'
Cristo GonzálezEscriche
JosanFidel
64'
55'
Mikel Rico (0-1)

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 29

21-02-202021:00hReal Sporting1-0Cádiz CF
22-02-202016:00hAD Alcorcón1-1UD Las Palmas
22-02-202016:00hUD Almería0-0CF Fuenlabrada
22-02-202018:15hGirona FC2-0SD Ponferradina
22-02-202018:15hCD Tenerife1-0Elche C.F.
22-02-202020:30hAlbacete BP2-1CD Numancia
23-02-202012:00hCD Lugo1-0Real Oviedo
23-02-202016:00hReal Zaragoza3-1RC Deportivo
23-02-202018:15hExtremadura UD3-2CD Mirandés
23-02-202018:15hMálaga CF2-0R. Racing Club
23-02-202021:00hRayo Vallecano2-0SD Huesca

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 522915773827
2 Real Zaragoza 512914964228
3 UD Almería 4729121164630
4 SD Huesca 4629144113530
5 Girona FC 4529136103833
6 Elche C.F. 4029101093631
7 Rayo Vallecano 392881553528
8 CF Fuenlabrada 392991282927
9 CD Numancia 382991193431
10 AD Alcorcón 382981473332
11 Real Sporting 3829108112829
12 CD Mirandés 382981473941
13 SD Ponferradina 372981383533
14 Málaga CF 372981382625
15 UD Las Palmas 3729910103334
16 CD Tenerife 362999113535
17 RC Deportivo 3429810112842
18 Albacete BP 332896132234
19 CD Lugo 3229711112739
20 Extremadura UD 302979132739
21 Real Oviedo 2929611123442
22 R. Racing Club 2429315112737