actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

0-1

Finalizado

SD Huesca

  • Álex Gallar 76'

Eventos del partido

85'
Mikel RicoJaime Seoane
ToniPedri
83'
76'
Álex Gallar (0-1)
Dani CastellanoFabio
75'
Boris RapaicR. Castro
75'
63'
RabaÁlex Gallar
63'
Juan CarlosSergio Gómez

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 43

13-08-202019:30hGirona FC19:30UD Almería
13-08-202022:00hElche C.F.22:00Real Zaragoza

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 SD Huesca 7042217145542
2 Cádiz CF 69421912115039
3 Real Zaragoza 65421811135953
4 UD Almería 64421713126243
5 Girona FC 63421712134843
6 Elche C.F. 61421613135244
7 Rayo Vallecano 6042132186050
8 CF Fuenlabrada 60421515124740
9 UD Las Palmas 57421415134946
10 AD Alcorcón 57421318115250
11 CD Mirandés 56421317125559
12 CD Tenerife 55421413155046
13 Real Sporting 54421412164038
14 Málaga CF 53421120113533
15 Real Oviedo 53421314154953
16 CD Lugo 52421216144354
17 Albacete BP 52421313163646
18 SD Ponferradina 51421215154550
19 RC Deportivo 51421215154360
20 CD Numancia 50421311184553
21 Extremadura UD 43421013194359
22 R. Racing Club 3342518193956