actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Barcelona

  • Messi 16', 61'
  • J. Pulido 24' (pp)
  • Suárez 39', 90+3' (p)
  • O. Dembélé 48'
  • I. Rakitić 52'
  • Jordi Alba 81'

8-2

Finalizado

SD Huesca

  • Cucho Hernández 3'
  • Álex Gallar 42'

Camp Nou

Mario Melero López

Eventos del partido

Suárez (8-2) (p)
90+3'
Jordi Alba (7-2)
81'
ArthurSergio
76'
72'
Cucho HernándezChimy Ávila
VidalI. Rakitić
71'
Clement LengletUmtiti
65'
65'
Álex GallarR. Semedo
Messi (6-2)
61'
58'
LongoSerdar
I. Rakitić (5-2)
52'
O. Dembélé (4-2)
48'
42'
Álex Gallar (3-2)
Suárez (3-1)
39'
J. Pulido (2-1) (pp)
24'
Messi (1-1)
16'
3'
Cucho Hernández (0-1)

Galería fotos

Galería fotos

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 26

28-02-202021:00hReal Sociedad21:00Real Valladolid CF
29-02-202013:00hSD Eibar13:00Levante UD
29-02-202016:00hValencia CF16:00Real Betis
29-02-202018:30hCD Leganés18:30D. Alavés
29-02-202021:00hGranada CF21:00RC Celta
01-03-202012:00hSevilla FC12:00C.A. Osasuna
01-03-202014:00hAthletic Club14:00Villarreal CF
01-03-202016:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona16:00Atlético de Madrid
01-03-202018:30hRCD Mallorca18:30Getafe CF
01-03-202021:00hReal Madrid21:00FC Barcelona

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 552517446229
2 Real Madrid 532515824617
3 Atlético de Madrid 4325111042818
4 Sevilla FC 432512763425
5 Getafe CF 422512673625
6 Real Sociedad 402412484231
7 Villarreal CF 382511594335
8 Valencia CF 382510873537
9 Granada CF 3625113113231
10 Levante UD 3225102133136
11 Athletic Club 312571082422
12 C.A. Osasuna 312571083135
13 Real Betis 30257993540
14 D. Alavés 302586112735
15 Real Valladolid CF 292561182228
16 SD Eibar 242466122237
17 RC Celta 242559112234
18 RCD Mallorca 222564152642
19 CD Leganés 192547141837
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 192547142244