actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

SD Huesca

  • Etxeita 50'

1-1

Finalizado

Getafe CF

  • Jorge Molina 90+1'

El Alcoraz

Juan Martínez Munuera

Eventos del partido

90+1'
Jorge Molina (1-1)
RiveraMoi Gómez
87'
LongoCucho Hernández
81'
Álex GallarSerdar
72'
71'
FoulquierRobert Ibáñez
70'
Ángel Mata
59'
AmathPortillo
Etxeita (1-0)
50'

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 9

16-10-202118:30hLevante UD0-0Getafe CF
16-10-202121:00hReal Sociedad1-0RCD Mallorca
17-10-2021Granada CF-Atlético de Madrid
17-10-2021Real Madrid-Athletic Club
17-10-202114:00hRayo Vallecano1-1Elche CF
17-10-202116:15hRC Celta16:15Sevilla FC
17-10-202118:30hVillarreal CF18:30CA Osasuna
17-10-202121:00hFC Barcelona21:00Valencia CF
18-10-202119:00hDeportivo Alavés19:00Real Betis
18-10-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Cádiz CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sociedad 209621127
2 Real Madrid 1785212210
3 Atlético de Madrid 178521116
4 Sevilla FC 147421103
5 Rayo Vallecano 149423149
6 CA Osasuna 1484221111
7 Athletic Club 13834174
8 Valencia CF 128332128
9 FC Barcelona 127331117
10 Real Betis 128332119
11 Villarreal CF 11725083
12 RCD Mallorca 119324713
13 Elche CF 10924369
14 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 9823368
15 Cádiz CF 78143711
16 RC Celta 78215711
17 Granada CF 68134612
18 Levante UD 59054613
19 Deportivo Alavés 37106212
20 Getafe CF 29027313