Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 SD Huesca Fem. 6624213011911
2 EM El Olivar 582318417015
3 Aragonesa UD 532417259327
4 CD Peñas Oscenses 502416267129
5 CD Fleta 432413476141
6 CD Fuensport 402312476936
7 Zaragoza CFF 3423111115664
8 FB Fraga 302393114258
9 Aragonesa UD B 242473144156
10 CF Villanueva 232472154274
11 CD Calanda 122433182483
12 Peña Ferranca 1124321924123
13 At. Ranillas 124012316111