Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 SD Huesca Fem. 45151500806
2 EM El Olivar 381512215011
3 Aragonesa UD A 371512126016
4 CD Peñas Oscenses 311510145016
5 CD Fleta 29149234320
6 Zaragoza CFF 22157173344
7 CF Villanueva 19156183338
8 CD Fuensport 18155373926
9 FB Fraga 151550102653
10 Aragonesa UD B 14144282432
11 Peña Ferranca 71421111575
12 CD Calanda 51512121357
13 At. Ranillas 0150015476