Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Femenino FAF Territorial Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 SD Huesca Fem. 6022193010311
2 EM El Olivar 572218316914
3 CD Peñas Oscenses 472315266827
4 Aragonesa UD A 472215258227
5 CD Fleta 382211565134
6 CD Fuensport 372211476536
7 Zaragoza CFF 3122101115261
8 FB Fraga 292292114157
9 Aragonesa UD B 242273123949
10 CF Villanueva 232272134257
11 CD Calanda 122233162172
12 Peña Ferranca 822221821117
13 At. Ranillas 223022112104