Fase de Ascenso a 2ª División Femenina / CLASIFICACIÓN

Fase de Ascenso a 2ª División Femenina CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 SD Huesca Fem. 259810191
2 Zaragoza CFF 1996122214
3 Stadium Casablanca 1294051919
4 Peña Ferranca 993061017
5 EM El Olivar 993061422
6 Aragonesa UD 591261021