actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Oviedo

-

SD Huesca

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 10

15-10-202121:00hSD Eibar1-0UD Almería
16-10-202116:00hSD Amorebieta2-3FC Cartagena
16-10-202116:00hGirona FC1-3SD Huesca
16-10-202118:15hUD Las Palmas2-1CD Tenerife
16-10-202120:30hMálaga CF1-1Real Zaragoza
16-10-202121:00hReal Sporting1-0AD Alcorcón
17-10-202114:00hUD Ibiza0-2CD Mirandés
17-10-202116:00hCD Leganés0-0Real Valladolid CF
17-10-202118:15hBurgos CF18:15CD Lugo
17-10-202118:15hR. Sociedad B18:15Real Oviedo
17-10-202121:00hSD Ponferradina21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sporting 2110631149
2 UD Almería 1910613189
3 SD Eibar 18105321613
4 SD Ponferradina 179522138
5 UD Las Palmas 17104511511
6 CD Tenerife 17105231310
7 FC Cartagena 15105051517
8 SD Huesca 14104241410
9 CD Mirandés 14104241614
10 CF Fuenlabrada 13934297
11 Real Valladolid CF 13103431010
12 Málaga CF 1310343912
13 Real Oviedo 12926197
14 CD Lugo 1192521011
15 UD Ibiza 11102531116
16 R. Sociedad B 10924399
17 CD Leganés 1010244810
18 Real Zaragoza 101017268
19 Burgos CF 9923467
20 Girona FC 810226712
21 SD Amorebieta 7101451016
22 AD Alcorcón 610208618