actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Sevilla FC

-

SD Huesca

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 11

27-11-202021:00hReal Valladolid CF1-1Levante UD
28-11-202014:00hElche CF1-1Cádiz CF
28-11-202016:15hValencia CF0-1Atlético de Madrid
28-11-202018:30hSD Huesca0-1Sevilla FC
28-11-202021:00hReal Madrid1-2Deportivo Alavés
29-11-202014:00hFC Barcelona4-0CA Osasuna
29-11-202016:15hGetafe CF1-1Athletic Club
29-11-202018:30hRC Celta3-1Granada CF
29-11-202021:00hReal Sociedad1-1Villarreal CF
30-11-202021:00hReal Betis0-2SD Eibar

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sociedad 2411731225
2 Atlético de Madrid 239720192
3 Villarreal CF 20115511511
4 Real Madrid 17105231612
5 Sevilla FC 169513128
6 Cádiz CF 1511434912
7 FC Barcelona 149423199
8 Granada CF 14104241117
9 Athletic Club 13104151210
10 Elche CF 139342910
11 Getafe CF 1310343910
12 SD Eibar 131134489
13 Deportivo Alavés 13113441113
14 Valencia CF 12113351717
15 Real Betis 12114071223
16 CA Osasuna 1110325813
17 Real Valladolid CF 10112451116
18 RC Celta 10112451120
19 Levante UD 8101541015
20 SD Huesca 711074817