actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

SD Huesca

  • Melero 72' (p)

1-1

Finalizado

Girona FC

  • Stuani 37' (p)

El Alcoraz

Adrián Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

77'
Pere PonsLozano
Melero (1-1) (p)
72'
64'
Aleix GarcíaGranell
Moi GómezMusto
59'
FerreiroMiramón
55'
46'
Borja GarcíaAlcalá
37'
Stuani (0-1) (p)
EtxeitaAkapo
22'

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 7

30-09-202221:00hAthletic Club21:00UD Almería
01-10-202214:00hCádiz CF14:00Villarreal CF
01-10-202216:15hGetafe CF16:15Real Valladolid CF
01-10-202218:30hSevilla FC18:30Atlético de Madrid
01-10-202221:00hRCD Mallorca21:00FC Barcelona
02-10-202214:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona14:00Valencia CF
02-10-202216:15hRC Celta16:15Real Betis
02-10-202218:30hGirona FC18:30Real Sociedad
02-10-202221:00hReal Madrid21:00CA Osasuna
03-10-202221:00hRayo Vallecano21:00Elche CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 186600176
2 FC Barcelona 166510181
3 Real Betis 156501104
4 Athletic Club 136411124
5 CA Osasuna 12640275
6 Villarreal CF 116321102
7 Atlético de Madrid 106312106
8 Real Sociedad 10631278
9 Valencia CF 96303105
10 RCD Mallorca 8622267
11 Girona FC 7621377
12 Rayo Vallecano 7621378
13 RC Celta 76213813
14 Getafe CF 76213612
15 Sevilla FC 56123711
16 UD Almería 4611447
17 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 46114712
18 Real Valladolid CF 46114311
19 Cádiz CF 36105114
20 Elche CF 16015216